All pages

Jump to: navigation, search
All pages
 
"Able" Mable Thomas to A. L. Prichard
A. L. Udovitch to Abdou El Mazide Ndiaye
Abduallah Ibn Abdul Aziz to Advancing Human Rights
Advantage No 1 Mine to Al Jubitz
Al Khoei Foundation to Alex Vogel
Alex W. Willingham to Alliance for a Sustainable Future
Alliance for competitive taxation to American Institute for Public Service
American Institute of Certified Practicing Accountants to Andres Barreda
Andres Pastrana to Anita De Palma
Anita Freedman to Antonia M. Grumbach
Antonia Swinson to Arthur G. Randol III
Arthur Glowka to Aurea Foundation
Aurel-Dragos Munteanu to BIPAC
BJ Exploratory Focus Groups to Barbara Thomas Judge
Barbara Tint to Beethoven Tayel
Beginning Farmer & Rancher Opportunity Act to Betty Ann Ottinger
Betty Bao Lord to BioPort Corporation
Bio dynamic to Bob Stack
Bob Stallman to Brian Ames
Brian Anthony Duenaz to Bruce Grant (EWB)
Bruce Green to Business and Media Institute
Business for Diplomatic Action to CPI Nanzhou power station
CPI Ningxia Power Generation Zaoquan Power Plant Phase I to Capitol Power Plant
Cappie Alverson to Carolyn Gray
Carolyn Greene to Center for International Education
Center for International Environmental Law to Char power station
Character merchandising to Chatti-Bariatu Mine
Chaudhry Nisar Ali Khan to Chris Masters
Chris Mathias to Cindy Mercer
Cindy Mitchum to Climate Change 101
Climate Change Capital to Coleopteran Resistant Potato
Coles Myer to Confederation of Passenger Transport
Confederation of UK Coal Producers to CorpComm Group
CorpKey Template to Crystal Strait
Crystal Yield Investments to Dale Frazier
Dale Frey to Danish text
Dann May to David Chiel
David Christopher Choi to David Minton
David Miree to Dean Witter Reynolds
Deana Campbell to Dennis Takahashi-Kelso
Dennis Trucasian to Digital TV Delay Act
Digital Television to Donald Henry
Donald Hodel, to Dragon Mining
Dragon Oil to ENilsson LLC
EOD Technology, Inc. to Edgewater Generating Station I43 Coal Combustion Landfill Contact Pond
Edgewater Generating Station I43 Coal Combustion landfill Contact Pond to Elaine Wolfensohn
Elaine Zuckerman to Emery Castle
Emery Mine to Eric A. Rose
Eric A. Witte to Eva Lystad
Eva Mae Wilkinson Johnson to Facor Power
Facor Power Chhattisgarh power project to Finis R. Welch
Finland to Foundation for Individual Rights in Education
Foundation for Inspirational and Oracular Studies to Franklin Templeton Investments
Franklin Thomas to Front Line Defenders
Front Page Magazine to Gagan power station
Gahl Hodges Burt to Gene Whisnant
Gene Winstead to George Rurik Mellinger
George Russell to Girls on the Run
Girye Ultra Mega Power Project to Goldman Sachs & Co.
Goldman Sachs Group to Green Senatorial Campaign Committee
Green Station to Guodian Hengshan Waste Coal Power Plant
Guodian Hengshan power station to Hain Celestial
Hain Celestial Group to Harry Preuss
Harry Priem to Hellman & Friedman
Helme Tobacco to Hilda L. Solis
Hilda M. Tadria to House Ways and Means Committee
House Ways and Means Committee Subcommittee on Health to Hugh McCafferty
Hugh Miall to ISEE
ISIS to Independent Chinese PEN Center
Independent Commission on Environmental Education to Instituto de Estudios Comparados en Ciencias Penales de Guatemala
Instituto de Investigación y Capacitación Pedagógica y Social to International Relations and Security Network
International Relief and Development to Islamic fundamentalism
Islamic fundamentalist to J. T. Anderson
J. T. Butler to James A. Baker III Institute for Public Policy of Rice University
James A. Baker III Institute of Public Policy to James O. McCrery
James O. Welch Company to Janet Shenk
Janet T. Wittes to Jeffery Klaehn
Jeffery Sachs to Jessica Lawless
Jessica Lynch to Joan Oviawe
Joan Phillips to John Burton
John Butterfill to John Hill
John Hillen to John R. Clarke
John R. Davis, Jr. to Jon Stryker
Jon T. O'Neal to Joseph W. Penfold
Joseph W. Prueher to Julie Richardson
Julie Robbins to Karen McCown
Karen McGill Lawson to Keith Phillips
Keith Pitts to Kevin Conrad
Kevin Corrigan to Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.
Kohler to Lady Bamford
Lady Bird Johnson Conservation Award to Laurie David
Laurie Dippenaar to Leon T. Hadar
Leon V. Sigal to Linda Rudge
Linda Russek to Lord Allen of Kensington
Lord Alli to Lovett Generating Station
Lovett and Ruth Peters Foundation to MAFCO
MAF Freedom PAC to Malcolm Mabry
Malcolm Macpherson to Maria Chappelle-Nadal
Maria Charito Kruvant to Mark Pelling
Mark Penn to Marvin Vickers
Marwa Thermal Power Project to Maureen Meyer
Maureen O'Hara to Melanie Phillips
Melanie Sloan to Michael Dimock
Michael Dixon to Michael Scherer
Michael Scheuer to Mike McConnell
Mike McCurry to Mobutu Sese Seko
Moby Group to Mountaineer Alma A Mine
Mountaineer II Mine to NICE, National Institute for Conflict Education
NICFEC to National Association of Evangelicals
National Association of Forest Industries to Natural Law Party
Natural Law Party (United States) to New Matilda
New Matilda.com to Nigel Crisp
Nigel Derek Hunter to North Memorial Homes
North Omaha Station to Oil Dispersants
Oil Price to Oregon Institute of Science and Medicine
Oregon National Primate Research Center to PPG Industries
PPG Natrium Plant to Pat Flanagan
Pat Flynn to Paul E. Philbrick
Paul E. Singer to Peacebuilders Initiative
Peacebuilding Commission to Peter Edelman
Peter Edwards to Phil Clothier
Phil Connor to Pirkey Power Plant Scrubber Sludge Landfill Runoff Pond
Pirkey Power Plant Secondary Bottom Ash Pond to Pratt & Whitney
Pratt Foundation to Project on Strengthening Capacity for Safe Biotechnology Management...
Project on Transitional Democracies to R. C. Hudson
R. C. Resink to Raitt Orr
Raitt Orr and Associates to Reagan-Fascell fellowship
Reagan Administration to Resolution Plc
Resolution Strategies to Richard Greenhalgh
Richard Grossinger to Rico Zook
Ridge Global to Robert E. Rubin
Robert E. Scully to Robert S. Tritinger
Robert S. Zeigler to Roger Kittleson
Roger Kormendi to Rothko Chapel
Rothmans International to S.C. Johnson
S.C. Johnson & Son to Sally Jewel
Sally Jewell to Sarah Liao San-tung
Sarah Livia Brightwood Szekely to Sean Paige
Sean Parnell to Shanduka Group
Shandwick to Sibuguey power station
Sichuan Emeishan power station to Sir Peter Mason
Sir Peter Scott to Son Dong power station
Son My power station to Stacie Lissette
Stacie Rumenap to Stephen P. Baer
Stephen P. Cohen to Steven Zitin
Stevens & Schriefer Group to Sunday Times
Sunday Times (London) to Swiftboating
Swiftboating John Murtha to Tanners Creek Plant Boiler Slag Pond (U-4)
Tanners Creek Plant Bottom Ash Complex to Terrorist attacks in Iraq
Terrorist cult to The Hass Avocado Board
The Hatcher Group to These Tides
These Young Minds to Threshold Foundation
Threshold rights to Tod Bensen
Tod Hullin to Toshiba
Toskan Casale Foundation to Tufts University College for Community and Public Service
Tugun Bypass to UBM plc
UBS to United Nations Women’s Development Fund
United Nations World Food Program to Vandita Mishra
Vandna Gohil to Virginia D. Abernethy
Virginia Deane Abernethy to WOMANKIND Worldwide
WORLDNET Television to Watchdog.org
Watchdog.org Virginia to Whirlpool Corporation
Whistle-blower to William Galston
William Gannaway Estes to Wilmar International Limited
Wilmat Tennyson to World Wilderness Congress
World Wildlife Federation to Yıldırım Elazığ power station
Yıldırım Enerji Yatırımları A.Ş. to W. James McNerney, Jr.