CMD superman logo.jpg SourceWatch, a project of the Center for Media and Democracy,

depends on donations from people like you!

Click here to make a tax-deductable contribution.

All pages

Jump to: navigation, search
All pages
 
"Able" Mable Thomas to A. J. Kruszynski
A. J. Mercer to Abby Mauze
Abby O'Neill to Adrian W. DeWind
Adriana Alvarado to AkzoNobel
Akzo Nobel to Alex Bellamy
Alex Boraine to Alleycat Acres
Alli to American Crop Protection Association
American Crossroads to Anara Tabyshalieva
Anarchism to Angela Tucker
Angela Widdick to Anthony K. Gregson
Anthony Kavanagh to Arms Control and Disarmament Agency
Arms Control and Nonproliferation Advisory Board to Astraea national Lesbian Action Foundation
Astratel Kalimantan power station to B'Tselem
B'Tzelem to Baptist Hospital
Baptist Memorial Hospital to Barsingsar Mine
Barsingsar Thermal Power Project to Berkshire Realty Ventures
Berl Bernhard to Bill Gates, Sr.
Bill Gates III to Blue Circle Industries plc
Blue Cross to Bracken Hendricks
Brad Blog to British American Tobacco Australasia
British American Tobacco Australia to Bundeli power station
Bundesnachrichtendienst to CAG Internacional S.A.
CAIR to Calvin Burgess
Calvin Dooley to Carl Rowley
Carl Ruderman to Catherine R. Nathan
Catherine Read to Center on Climate and Environmental Policy
Center on Conscience & War to Charles Gillett
Charles Glenn to Chicago Council
Chicago Council of Foreign Relations to Christian de Quincey
Christiana A. M. Thorpe to Citizens for the Sensible Control of Acid Rain
Citizens in Charge to Club for growth
Club of Budapest to Collie Power Station
Collie South West Hub to Connecticut and coal
Connecticut and fracking to Costain PLC
Costas Christ to Curt Hunkler
Curt Johnson to Dame Anita Roddick
Dame Anne Owers to Darcy Burner
Darcy Kopcho to David Creighton
David Crimmen to David Morgan
David Morse to Dean Santoro
Dean Scontras to Dennis Minano
Dennis Moore to Dieter Hennaka
Dieter Hessel to Donald E. Felsinger
Donald E. Garcia to Dr. G. Currie
Dr. Geoffrey Chan to EIA
EICC to Ed Smith
Ed Sullivan to Eidos Institute
Eielson AFB Central Heat & Power Plant to Ellis Jay Goldberg
Ellis Pierce to Environmental Law Institute
Environmental Leadership Program to Eugene Rotberg
Eugene Scalia to FAO High Level Panel of Experts
FAO Inter-Departmental Working Group on Biotechnology to Femizol
Femmes Africa Solidarite to Foreign Policy In Focus project
Foreign Policy Initiative to Frank Gill
Frank Gilmour to Freedom From Hunger
Freedom House to GEMS Education
GEMS Education Solutions to Gary Oaks
Gary Orfield to George D. Lundberg
George D. Newton to German APPG
German Marshall Fund to Global Network for Climate Solutions
Global Network for Social Threefolding to Graham Cassidy
Graham Chipchase to Greyhound APPG
Greyston Foundation to H. Burroughs
H. Burson to Hans Michaelis
Hans P. Stauffer to Hazelwood Mine
Hazelwood Power Station to Henry L. Stimson Center, Future of Peace Operations
Henry Lamb to Holly M. Jones
Holly Propst to Howard Sims
Howard Stern to Humanity Without Borders Foundation
Humanity in Action to Ian Johnson
Ian Johnson (COR) to Indoor Air Quality: Alternative Strategy
Indoor and Built Environment to Interagency Task Force on Carbon Capture and Storage
Interamerican Commission on Human Rights to Internews: Former Staff and Directors
Internews International to Itek
Itochu to JPMorgan Chase & Company
JPMorgan Fleming Asset Management to James B. Stuart
James Baker to James R. Hoffa, Jr.
James R. Hunt to Janusian Security Risk Management Ltd.
Janusz Bugajski to Jeffrey D. McCausland
Jeffrey D. Sachs to Jewish-Arab Center for Peace
Jewish Agency For Israel to Joana Foster
Joann Hill to John Burton
John Butterfill to John Herlihy
John Heron to John Porterfield
John Poulter to Jon Krakauer
Jon Kyl to Joseph R. Crapa
Joseph R. Mastandrea to Julian Pettifer
Julian Pleasants to Karapinar Konya Şeker power station
Karapinar power station to Kazakhstan and coal
Kazimierz Gozdz to Kenya Dairy Sector Competiveness Program
Kenya Electricity Generating Company to Klaus D. Langner
Klaus Dik Nielsen to L. W. Staby
L. Weber to Launglon power station
Laura-Julie Perreault to Leicester University
Leicester and Leicestershire Enterprise Partnership to Life Positive
Life Science Research to Local Government Association
Local Government Councillors APPG to Lorna Touryan Miller
Lorne Craner to Lynn Gutstadt
Lynn H. Ratner to Magda Kandil
Magda Lanuza to Marcella Eversole
Marcella Keller to Mark Beissinger
Mark Berlind to Martha Minow
Martha Nussbaum to Mass graves in Iraq
Mass media to McKesson
McKinley County mine to Mersie Ejigu
Mersin Eren (METES) power station to Michael J. Rogers
Michael J. Rosenthal to Michelle Casey
Michelle Chaplin to Miller Steam Plant
Miller Steam Plant Ash Pond to Monica Lewinsky
Monica Marshall to Munib R. Masri
Munich Medical Weekly to Nakashima Foundation for Peace
Nakkapalle power station to National Council for Voluntary Youth Services
National Council of Churches to Neela Marikkar
Neelam Makhijani to New Zealand CoalSwarm article shell
New Zealand Hoki Fishery to Ninian Stephen
Ninja Program to Not in Our Name Project
Nothing But Nets to Oliver P. Ditch
Oliver P. Richmond to Orincon
Orio Giarini to PT PLN
PT PLN (Persero) to Patagonia Gold plc
Patagonia Sur Foundation to Paul G. Stoltz
Paul Gallant to Peak oil: External Links 2005
Peak oil: books to Peter F. Geithner
Peter F. Krogh to Phil Bonner
Phil Bradshaw to Pipavav Videocon power station
Pipavav power station to Prairie Creek Generating Station
Prairie Creek Generating Station Ash Pond Number 1 to Project Relief
Project Respect to R.J.Stewart
R.J. Johnson to Rafael Pastor
Rafael Ramirez to Raymond Debbane
Raymond Drozdowski to Representative Thomas J. Rooney (FL-16) Congressional Office
Reprieve to Richard D North
Richard Daley to Richard Wilson (Apax)
Richard Wilson (UK) to Robert Burgess
Robert Burnett to Robert McFarlane
Robert McKay to Rod Webster
Rodale to Ronald Tully
Ronald Utt to Russell A. Phillips, Jr.
Russell A. Stone to SWOP
SWP to Sandra C. Walters
Sandra Caldwell to Science and technology
Science for Peace Steering Group of NATO to September 11, 2001
September 11, 2001, Remarks by President George W. Bush to Shelley Davis
Shelley Moore-Capito to Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc
Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. to Smile Foundation
Smith's Farm to Southern African Centre for Survivors of Torture
Southern African Development Community to State of Change
State of Connecticut v. American Electric Power Company Inc. to Steve Herman
Steve Hildebrand to Structural Adjustment Facility
Structural Adjustment Loan to Susan Dakak
Susan Davis to T. F. McGuire
T. Falconi to Tatiana Mukakibibi
Tatjana Popovic to Texans for Peace
Texans for Truth to The Middle East Institute-Columbia University
The Militia Movement and Klamath Falls to Thomas Beckett
Thomas Belford to Tilford F. Riehl, Jr.
Tilford Real to Tom Banks
Tom Barry to Tracey Buffington
Tracey Durning to Turning Earth
Turning Earth, LLC to UK Ecopsychology Network
UK Evangelical Alliance to United States Africa Command
United States African Command to Vanguard Public Foundation
Vani Treves to Virginia Deane Abernethy
Virginia Esposito to WK Grace
WK Kellogg Foundation to Washington State 2008 presidential primary and superdelegates
Washington State Initiative 522 to Westport to Lyttleton railway
Westshore Terminals to William Eric Kinloch Anderson
William Erickson to William Waddell
William Waldegrave to World Institute for Scientific Exploration
World Institute for Scientology Enterprises to Youth At-Risk
Youth Business International to W. James McNerney, Jr.